Spring ’23 League Leaders

FINAL

Stats Leaders: S'23

PlayerTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
Timmy MicheliniFlagnado3510050000
Chris BurnsGunnaz2701000000
Dillon LaPlanteNightmare2510000000
Derek RileyScoregasms2510000000
Eric BelleroseGoya2400010000
Jordan MirandaLOD2202170000
HomelanderMosWanted1910090001
Jacob David LaPointeFTB19300100010
Brandon SaretteHeroes1801020000
Patrick O’Donnell'Murica1800020000
Jacob ForsaithVikings1702120000
Steve TambourisRaiders1602000000
Steve MannionRawTalent1403010000
John FreesePhantoms1200030000
Kyle GoraScoregasms804120000
Scott BonishHeroes600000000
Jake CoupalNightmare6010180001
Jay CharlesRaiders616172200
Dane SchindlerVikings5016075001
Aiden HattSpartans520041001
Travis SaretteHeroes305283000
Johnny GranfieldVikings2013570001
Anthony NguyenLOD208420011
JJ LopezGoya21426182000
Devon CollierGoya209060000
Adam TambourisRaiders1134370000
Connor MclaughlinGunnaz109300000
Junior TeixeiraScoregasms10194192000
Eugene SartinLOD1013110000
David HamiltonGunnaz104711152103
Brian TimminsGreek Gods009060000
Shane Delaney-CruzPhantoms001070000
Mark DiceglieMosWanted003130000
Casey MuzzyPhantoms0014372000
Nick ScarelliMosWanted00111170000
Matt ArpinVikings002210010
Brandon BelandGreek Gods001020000
Nick BurpeeNightmare000050000
Stephen GibsonFlagnado003150000
Tyler McDanielsNightmare00246230000
Dan WalkleyScoregasms003313115000
Kyle TwissGunnaz0013130010
Jared StauffenekerFlagnado006330001
Andre RiouxGunnaz00171182000
Brian HamiltonGunnaz00145121001
Joe Daly'Murica0015140030
Jason PakFlagnado00124121000
Jeremy BelandFTB0013403200
Matt ShannonRaiders017351000
Jean ZorillaRawTalent0013230030
Devon JenningsFTB01298252100
Brian ArlinPikdix0021420000
Nate TalaricoHeroes00187103000
David ChoateFTB0050130030
Gavin AugerNightmare0012380000
Dan PoirierScoregasms002110000
George UrenaPhantoms001001000
Chad GensRaiders0082110000
Jerry BrownScoregasms00425352102
Jay VanceLOD0013070000
Mike KamyszNightmare0030990000
Dean MuzzyPhantoms0014360004
Joe SmallScoregasms0010000000
Sean Thompson'Murica0062211120
Dylan Knowles-000000000
Mark ArrudaMosWanted001041000
Bryce SturtevantFTB00195211100
Sean McGrathGunnaz001031022
Danny HavertyMosWanted0083244100
PhoenixPikdix000000000
Alejandro RodriguezGoya001060010
Flacko BadilloGoya003000000
ShaqHeroes002050000
Derek MyersFTB004000000
Matt RuaPikdix0020141001
Tyler LongoVikings006190040
Niko BadilloGoya0027950000
Jon SheridanPikdix0071120000
Brandon GibsonFlagnado0017740000
Tyler GagneNightmare0014341100
Patrick NelsonFTB003170010
Danny CabreraRawTalent000000000
Alex CameloGreek Gods003060010
Jose Iazu JrRaiders000020000
Felix HaegeleSpartans007100000
Taylor MirandaFlagnado0081183000
Jordan MartinGunnaz0023330000
Adam WentzelVikings0096142200
Britton DoyleRaiders002000000
Bailey CoutureGoya007210010
John Nobrega Jr.Scoregasms0015874000
Rich CautelaSpartans000000000
Ant NievesGoya0051162000
Chris LucasGunnaz0000190000
Jari PlaudRawTalent002100000
Jean MGoya001170000
Carlos RodriguezGoya002030010
Alphonso UghuSpartans001000000
Cory White'Murica0041672101
Carter CormierGreek Gods000000000
Tom Scalley'Murica0029694001
Frank Ro HartMosWanted0311200000
Chris RockerVikings0041260000
Eliezer MendezGoya0000170000
Scott BedardPikdix009040000
Teo TeoSpartans007060000
Elijah FranklinMosWanted000000000
Shawn OsorioLOD0017350000
Gabriel JeffersRawTalent000000000
John Granfield Sr.Vikings001000000
Riley CoteMosWanted0011182000
Leon HendersonNightmare00110165100
Billy FeltGunnaz000000000
Jamaal WoodsLOD0070131102
Marcel RakMosWanted01358133001
Jason MicheliniFlagnado00529130040
YogiGoya0071111000
Samuel GilotRawTalent007060000
Malcolm BrownMosWanted004212000
Josh SaretteHeroes00104131101
Brian PachecoRaiders0023780000
Craig MaynardFlagnado006401000
James Hayes'Murica00130130000
Jordan PorterSpartans002000000
Scotty Fill InnHeroes0018131000
David BaldwinRaiders0014352100
John McCarthyVikings0014000000
Josh BriandScoregasms0030150030
Jay SmoothFlagnado008130000
HunchoSpartans0060101001
Ian BoutinFlagnado0014561100
Matt SaretteHeroes01256112000
Chris QuijanoGoya001050010
Rocco FroioSpartans003031000
Alex KennedyNightmare0010170000
EJ UghuSpartans002060000
Greg BalamotisGunnaz003040000
Rush ULOD000030010
Dave MartelVikings00121130000
Matthew “Libby” AndriesSpartans00101160000
Teshaun WatsonLOD007220000
James TanguayFTB0011351001
Justin GonzalezGoya0042162100
Trevor LessardNightmare0019320000
T-DoughSpartans007051000
Nkongolo HarmelRawTalent004110000
Ivan QuijanoGoya00135151000
Marc-Kino BaileySpartans00120100000
Al AndrewsMosWanted00112101000
Damien HendersonNightmare0040211010
Mike ArchambaultMosWanted0022520001
Jonathan TeixeiraScoregasms00133140001
Patrick MorrisFlagnado0080100000
Tyler AmigoGreek Gods0019350000
Noel DelgadoRawTalent0011000000
David SeamansNightmare0023130010
Vinnie FrascoLOD00134202200
Allen HamiltonGunnaz00195102000
Kyle ChandlerPhantoms0010010000
Jeremy VieiraGoya006200000
Ben Glassman'Murica007100000
Michael YebbaFTB0014330000
Elijah BryantNightmare003030000
Bernard Lynch'Murica001030000
Jarius ThomasSpartans000000000
Steven ReynoldsSpartans004000000
Josh KennedyPikdix00172170000
Luis RuizGoya0023000000
Dave Landry'Murica0010232200
Nate GuillermoRawTalent001000000
Dylan McCarthyPikdix002060000
Drew NorrisPhantoms002060000
Austin WilliamsVikings0122770000
Danny CruzFlagnado0038792100
Austin WentzelVikings0060160000
Keith McEwenSpartans009330000
Cameron ShautMosWanted00101131000
Alex PinheiroGreek Gods002051000
Andrew DuvalGreek Gods02164101100
Jon AndersonMosWanted00103102200

%d bloggers like this: