Raw Talent

Spring '21

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
0JJ Lopez0016483200
1Chris Quijano000060000
3Isaac Velez002041100
4Gabriel Jeffers001080000
5Samuel Gilot000000000
7Nate Guillermo0014462010
8Justin Choice000000000
10Devon Collier1211000000
11Nkongolo Harmel004310010
13Ivan Quijano004051000
18Pierre Noel000000000
84Dylan Boucher004100000

Fixtures

(WEEK THREE)
Atherton Park

(WEEK FOUR)
Atherton Park

(WEEK SIX)
Atherton Park

(WEEK SEVEN)
Atherton Park

Results

(WEEK TWO)
Atherton Park

(WEEK TWO)
Atherton Park

(Opening Week)
Atherton Park