Raw Talent

Spring '21

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
0JJ Lopez01358164300
1Chris Quijano003090000
3Isaac Velez007071100
4Gabriel Jeffers0041130010
5Samuel Gilot006080000
7Nate Guillermo00297164110
10Devon Collier2322000000
11Nkongolo Harmel007410010
13Ivan Quijano00122132103
18Georgie Tallguy002010000
84Dylan Boucher008100000