Raw Talent

Raw Talent S'22

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
1Chris Quijano000040040
2Rakeem Langston0010000000
3Isaac Velez0021111001
4Gabriel Jeffers0019010000
5Samuel Gilot00121282010
6JJ Lopez0011060000
7Nate Guillermo0033684201
10Devon Collier1212100000
11Nkongolo Harmel008110000
13Ivan Quijano00121140000
17Teshaun Watson103151000
28Danny Cabrera017150000
84Dylan Boucher000000000