Raw Talent

Raw Talent S'23

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
0AP Timing000010000
1Chris Quijano001050000
2Rakeem Langston000000000
4Gabriel Jeffers00102100001
5Samuel Gilot007060000
6JJ Lopez21426182000
6Steve Mannion1403010000
7Nate Guillermo001000000
10Devon Collier209060000
13Ivan Quijano00135151000
15Noel Delgado0011000000
23Jean Zorilla0013230030
28Danny Cabrera000000000
44Jari Plaud002100000

Results

(W7: PrimeTime)
19 - 34

MosWanted v RawTalent

(W6: Divisional)
12 - 13

RawTalent v Scoregasms

(W5: Divisional)
0 - 28

Spartans v RawTalent

(W4: Conf Matchups)
20 - 26

Goya v RawTalent

(W3: Conf Matchups)
8 - 38

RawTalent v LOD

(W2: NonConf)
26 - 13

Raiders v RawTalent

(Kickoff: W1)
14 - 20

RawTalent v Vikings

13 - 17

Raw Talent v Golden Boys

(Finale)
38 - 19

Raiders v RawTalent

(Week Six)
18 - 19

RawTalent v Vikings

(Week Five)
19 - 20

Scoregasms v RawTalent

(Week Four)
19 - 26

Rampage v RawTalent

(Week Three)
6 - 32

RawTalent v ShakeN'Bake

(Week Two)
7 - 26

RawTalent v SoloTouch

(Opening Day)
10 - 12

Suicide Squad v RawTalent

8:50 AM

Event

20 - 27

Raw Talent v Raiders

20 - 14

Event

12 - 19

Event

7 - 25

Spartans v Raw Talent

(WEEK SEVEN)
12 - 18
Atherton Park

Phantoms v RawTalent

(WEEK SIX)
36 - 6
Atherton Park

RawTalent v 'Murica

(WEEK FOUR)
20 - 19
Atherton Park

RawTalent v Tribe

(WEEK THREE)
8 - 31
Atherton Park

Gunnaz v RawTalent

(WEEK TWO)
40 - 13
Atherton Park

RawTalent v Take Over

(WEEK TWO)
39 - 6
Atherton Park

RawTalent v Spartans

(Opening Week)
26 - 29
Atherton Park

Nightmare v RawTalent