6 Ben Glassman

#
6
Name
Ben Glassman
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Center, Cornerback
Height
5'3"
Weight
145
Current Team
Toads
Past Teams
Tune Squad
Leagues
Blitz Flag

’19 FALL: OLD SPICE SWAGGER AWARD WINNER

’18 Fall: Ironman Runner-up (league’s best center)

’17 FALL: IRONMAN AWARD WINNER (B division)

’15 Fall: Bruschi Runner-up (best sportsmanship)

Blitz Flag

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
14 SpringToads000021000
14 FallToads006321000
15 SpringToads00252121001
15 FallToads00239181100
15 WinterXTune Squad004221000
16 SpringToads0040670000
16 FallToads0054370000
17 SpringToads00503141000
17 FallToads00604140000
18 SpringToads00406191101
18 FallToads00393121000
19 SpringToads00486160000
19 FallToads00514140000
20 FallToads000000000
Total-00440511398202