3 John Freese

#
3
Name
John Freese
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Quarterback
Height
5'9"
Weight
200
Current Team
Phantoms
Past Teams
Bandits, Illmatic
Leagues
Blitz North

Blitz North

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
18 SpringIllmatic2014020000
18 FallIllmatic1501020000
19 SpringBandits500060000
19 FallBandits1900071000
20 FallPhantoms1602020000
21 SpringPhantoms2100000000
Total-780170191000