9 Andrew Duval

#
9
Name
Andrew Duval
Nationality
usaUnited States
Position
Wide receiver, Cornerback
Height
5'9"
Weight
170
Current Team
SoloTouch
Past Teams
Rampage, Reign
Leagues
Blitz North

’22 SPRING: LEAGUE MVP

’22 SPRING: PLAYOFF MVP

’21 FALL: OFFENSIVE PLAYER OF THE YEAR

’21 SPRING: LEAGUE MVP

’20 FALL: LEAGUE MVP

’19 FALL: B DIVISION ROOKIE OF THE YEAR

Blitz North

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
19 FallReign00369142100
20 FallRampage015010131100
21 SpringRampage004210107110
21 FallRampage003412171100
22 SpringSoloTouch003612103200
22 FallSoloTouch002910116100
Total-01227637520710