Scoregasms

Scoregasms S'22

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
3Travis Tripodi00186124001
13Derek Riley2000000000
18Dan Poirier0018072100
22Dan Walkley0037892000
28Jerry Brown00454381000
99Jon Anderson0062271020

Results

May 7, 2022
(Week Six Makeup)
0 - 28
Pennichuck
N/A

Suicide Squad v Scoregasms

May 7, 2022
(Finale)
22 - 28
Pennichuck
N/A

Rampage v Scoregasms

April 23, 2022
(Week Five)
19 - 20
Pennichuck
N/A

Scoregasms v RawTalent

April 23, 2022
(Week Five)
18 - 33
Pennichuck
N/A

Vikings v Scoregasms

April 16, 2022
(Week Four)
19 - 33
Pennichuck
N/A

Scoregasms v Raiders

April 9, 2022
(Week Three)
41 - 6
Pennichuck
N/A

ROD v Scoregasms

March 26, 2022
(Opening Day)
12 - 32
Pennichuck
N/A

Scoregasms v Pikdix

November 20, 2021
34 - 24
N/A

Event

November 6, 2021
(Week Seven)
25 - 28
Field #2
N/A

Scoregasms v Vikings

October 30, 2021
(HalloWeek Six)
33 - 39
Field #1
N/A

Scoregasms v Gunnaz

October 23, 2021
(Week Five)
19 - 27
Field #2
N/A

Scoregasms v Rampage

October 16, 2021
(Week Four)
51 - 6
Field #2
N/A

ROD v Scoregasms

October 16, 2021
(Week Four)
9:45 AM
Field #2
N/A

ROD v Scoregasms

October 9, 2021
(Week Three)
14 - 24
Field #2
N/A

Scoregasms v Suicide Squad

October 2, 2021
(Week Two)
32 - 7
Field #2
N/A

ShakeN'Bake v Scoregasms

September 25, 2021
(Opening Day)
33 - 25
Field #1
N/A

Scoregasms v Raiders

June 19, 2021
12 - 18
N/A

Scoregasms

June 12, 2021
(WEEK SEVEN)
32 - 0
Atherton Park
N/A

Rampage v Scoregasms

June 5, 2021
(WEEK SIX)
14 - 31
Atherton Park
N/A

Scoregasms v Toads

May 22, 2021
(WEEK FIVE)
18 - 38
Atherton Park
N/A

Scoregasms v ShakeN'Bake

May 15, 2021
(WEEK FOUR)
14 - 34
Atherton Park
N/A

Scoregasms v LOD

May 8, 2021
(WEEK THREE)
23 - 38
Atherton Park
N/A

Scoregasms v Vikings

May 8, 2021
(WEEK THREE)
47 - 29
Atherton Park
N/A

Raiders v Scoregasms

April 24, 2021
(Opening Week)
19 - 13
Atherton Park
N/A

Scoregasms v Flagnado

December 12, 2020
18 - 20
N/A

Event

December 5, 2020
11:20 AM
N/A

Event

December 5, 2020
9:40 AM
N/A

Event

December 5, 2020
1 - 4
N/A

Event

November 21, 2020
(Week Seven)
28 - 0
N/A

Flagnado v Scoregasms

November 14, 2020
(Week Six)
44 - 18
N/A

Scoregasms v Gunnaz

November 7, 2020
(Week Five)
34 - 39
N/A

Scoregasms v Rampage

October 31, 2020
(Week Four)
19 - 38
N/A

NE Nightmare v Scoregasms

October 24, 2020
(Week Three)
38 - 19
N/A

Raiders v Scoregasms

October 17, 2020
(Week Two)
6 - 28
N/A

Tigers v Scoregasms

October 10, 2020
(Week One)
26 - 20
N/A

Scoregasms v ShakeBake

November 16, 2019
18 - 12
N/A

Nashua Vikings

November 16, 2019
8:00 AM
N/A

Scoregasms v Raiders

November 16, 2019
15 - 14
N/A

Scoregasms v Raiders

November 16, 2019
12:00 AM
N/A

Scoregasms v Raiders

November 2, 2019
(Make Up Games)
27 - 13
N/A

Tigers v Scoregasms

October 26, 2019
(W7/FINALE)
13 - 23
N/A

Scoregasms v Carnage

October 19, 2019
(WEEK SIX)
24 - 18
N/A

Scoregasms v New Wave

October 12, 2019
(WEEK FIVE)
25 - 19
N/A

Vikings v Scoregasms

October 5, 2019
(WEEK FOUR)
20 - 13
N/A

Scoregasms v LOD

September 28, 2019
(WEEK THREE)
38 - 20
N/A

Scoregasms v Tune Squad

September 21, 2019
(WEEK TWO)
6 - 31
N/A

Scoregasms v Strokes

June 29, 2019
24 - 20
N/A

T-Money Tigers

June 29, 2019
12 - 24
N/A

New Wave

June 22, 2019
0 - 14
N/A

Scoregasms v Vinegar Strokes

June 22, 2019
11:11 AM
N/A

Scoregasms v Tune Squad

June 22, 2019
10:00 AM
N/A

Scoregasms

June 22, 2019
10:00 AM
N/A

Scoregasms

June 22, 2019
24 - 10
N/A

Scoregasms

June 21, 2019
6:13 PM
N/A

Scoregasms

June 21, 2019
TBD
N/A

Scoregasms

June 16, 2019
TBD
N/A

Scoregasms

June 16, 2019
7:34 PM
N/A

Scoregasms

June 15, 2019
(Rivalry Week/Finale)
26 - 13
Pennichuck
N/A

Scoregasms v Flagnado

June 8, 2019
(Week Six)
26 - 19
N/A

New Wave v Scoregasms

June 8, 2019
(Week Six)
25 - 13
N/A

LOD v Scoregasms

May 18, 2019
(Week Four)
27 - 19
N/A

Scoregasms v Devilz

May 11, 2019
(Week Three)
25 - 12
N/A

Scoregasms v Strokes

May 4, 2019
(Week Two)
32 - 14
N/A

Carnage v Scoregasms

April 27, 2019
(Week One)
13 - 24
N/A

Toads v Scoregasms