Scoregasms

Fall '19

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
00Quis Odaiah00212182000
3Travis Tripodi00126160031
5Scott Daniliuk000010000
13Derek Riley2000010000
22Dan Walkley00347102000
24Zack Carter0021361000
28Tyler Tripodi00101293001
29Mike Aronian0000190010