Legion of Doom

LOD F'22

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
0Garrett Nelson005361000
0Adam Tambouris0013160000
1Jay Smooth008100000
2Rush U002010000
3Isaac Velez001000000
5Jamaal Woods008370000
6Eric Martin0011140000
10Devon Collier001051000
15Vinnie Frasco00112170000
23Eugene Sartin0014000000
25Jacob Forsaith6010170000
41Steve Tambouris900020000
99Johnny Granfield0013460000

Results

14 - 12

Event

14 - 20

Shake n’ Bake v Legion of Doom

(Fall Finale)
27 - 25
Gateway Hills

LOD v HotAmigos

(W6)
28 - 0
Gateway Hills

MosWanted v LOD

(W5)
27 - 13
Gateway Hills

ShakeN'Bake v LOD

(W4)
10 - 19
Gateway Hills

Scoregasms v LOD

(W3)
20 - 14
Gateway Hills

SoloTouch v LOD

(W2)
24 - 20
Gateway Hills

Raiders v LOD

(Opening Day)
6 - 12
Gateway Hills

LOD v Rage

(WEEK SEVEN)
32 - 13
Atherton Park

LOD v Vikings

(WEEK SIX)
20 - 19
Atherton Park

LOD v Raiders

(WEEK FIVE)
13 - 8
Atherton Park

LOD v Flagnado

(WEEK FOUR)
14 - 34
Atherton Park

Scoregasms v LOD

(WEEK THREE)
16 - 27
Atherton Park

Toads v LOD

(WEEK TWO)
6 - 12
Atherton Park

LOD v Rampage

(Opening Week)
13 - 20
Atherton Park

ShakeN'Bake v LOD

8:50 AM

Legion of Doom v Tune Squad

26 - 35

Legion of Doom v Tune Squad

12:00 AM

Legion of Doom v Tune Squad

(Make Up Games)
28 - 0

Carnage v LOD

(W7/FINALE)
12 - 20

LOD v Vikings

(WEEK SIX)
0 - 0

LOD v Tune Squad

(WEEK FIVE)
19 - 13

Toads v LOD

(WEEK FOUR)
20 - 13

Scoregasms v LOD

(WEEK TWO)
35 - 18

LOD v New Wave

( WEEK ONE)
6 - 31

Rage v LOD

18 - 14

T-Money Tigers v Legion of Doom

33 - 19

Flagnado

8:00 AM

Carnage v Legion of Doom

13 - 32

Carnage v Legion of Doom

14 - 21

Legion of Doom v Manchester Rage

TBD

Carnage v Legion of Doom

(Rivalry Week/Finale)
28 - 0

LOD v Vikings

(Week Six)
25 - 13

LOD v Scoregasms

(Week Six)
45 - 19

LOD v Tune Squad

(Week Four)
15 - 0

Tigers v LOD

(Week Three)
12 - 13

Goonies v LOD

(Week Two)
29 - 0

LOD v Strokes

(Week One)
20 - 18

Carnage v LOD