Legion of Doom

Fall '19

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
1Jay Smooth0010271000
1Freddy Rogers005070010
2Rommel Mercado Bradburn002000000
2Brandon Gomes0010180000
5Jamaal Woods008141000
7Al Andrews008140000
10Kiel Canada20166191001
11Tyler Shattuck0015140001
15Vinnie Frasco002120000
21Darnell Francis004270030
23Eugene Sartin0013130000
41Steve Tambouris1401000000