Legion of Doom

Spring '21

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
0Sean Marrero007120000
00Anthony Marquez0012010000
1Jay Smooth712110000
2Kevin MacDonald006090080
5Jamaal Woods00176154000
10Kiel Canada50175161000
15Vinnie Frasco00242163111
23Eugene Sartin007020000

Results

(WEEK SEVEN)
Atherton Park

(WEEK SIX)
Atherton Park

(WEEK FIVE)
Atherton Park

(WEEK FOUR)
Atherton Park

(WEEK THREE)
Atherton Park

(WEEK TWO)
Atherton Park

(Opening Week)
Atherton Park

(Make Up Games)

(W7/FINALE)

(WEEK SIX)

(WEEK FIVE)

(WEEK FOUR)

(WEEK TWO)

( WEEK ONE)

(Rivalry Week/Finale)
Pennichuck

(Week Six)

(Week Six)

(Week Four)

(Week Three)

(Week Two)

(Week One)