14 Timmy Michelini

#
14
Name
Timmy Michelini
Nationality
usaUnited States
Position
Quarterback
Height
5'7"
Weight
160
Current Team
Flagnado
Past Teams
Goonies
Leagues
Blitz North

’22 FALL: BRADY AWARD WINNER (League’s best QB b division)

’21 FALL: BRADY AWARD WINNER (League’s best QB b division)

Blitz North

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
17 FallGoonies0020122000
18 SpringGoonies004041000
19 FallFlagnado2500020000
20 FallFlagnado1500001000
21 SpringFlagnado1302150000
21 FallFlagnado2601140000
22 SpringFlagnado2930040010
22 FallFlagnado2600000000
23 SpringFlagnado3510050000
Total-169492364010