.03 Josh Briand

#
.03
Name
Josh Briand
Nationality
usaUnited States
Position
Wide receiver, Cornerback
Height
5'9"
Weight
165
Current Team
Toads
Past Teams
Toads, Vikings
Leagues
Blitz North

Blitz North

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
16 SpringToads00174170010
16 FallToads00315201011
17 SpringToads00299121000
17 FallToads00255130000
18 SpringToads00507201000
18 FallToads00306174100
19 SpringToads00245201000
19 FallToads00396184000
20 FallVikings00151110000
21 SpringToads1029442000
21 FallToads00224111000
22 SpringToads01465131100
Total-113576117616221