Shotgunnaz

Shotgunnaz F'21

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
4Jake Nardone000070000
7Chris Burns1300000000
11Kevin Langevin006190000
17Allen Hamilton006030000
18Andre Rioux0016460000
23David Hamilton0013540000
25Kyle Twiss000000000
32Jordan Martin009170010
44Chris Lucas0030101100
59Steve Riley0015200000
89Sean McGrath000042010

Fixtures

(HalloWeek Six)
Field #1

(Week Seven)
Field #1

Results

(Week Five)
Field #1

(Week Four)
Field #1

(Week Three)
Field #2

(Week Two)
Field #2

(Opening Day)
Field #2

(WEEK SEVEN)
Atherton Park

(WEEK SIX)
Atherton Park

(WEEK FIVE)
Atherton Park

(WEEK FOUR)
Atherton Park

(WEEK THREE)
Atherton Park

(WEEK TWO)
Atherton Park

(Opening Week)
Atherton Park

(Week Three makeup)

(Week Four-Covid Makeup)

(Week Seven)

(Week Six)

(Week Five)

(Week Two)

(Week One)

(W7/FINALE)

(W7/FINALE)

(WEEK SIX)

(WEEK FIVE)

(WEEK FOUR)

(WEEK THREE)

(WEEK TWO)

(Rivalry Week/Finale)
Pennichuck

(Week Six)

(Week Five)

(Week Four)

(Week Three)

(Week Two)

(Week One)