Shotgunnaz

Spring '21

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
3Joey Parzych003080000
4Jake Nardone001091000
5Brendan Bernazzani1900000000
12Dylan Berry003120000
17Allen Hamilton0013231000
18Andre Rioux01322170000
23David Hamilton00276192000
32Jordan Martin0027730000
44Chris Lucas0020100000
59Steve Riley0015121000
69Tom Desilets000000000
89Sean McGrath003090060

Results

(WEEK SEVEN)
Atherton Park

(WEEK SIX)
Atherton Park

(WEEK FIVE)
Atherton Park

(WEEK FOUR)
Atherton Park

(WEEK THREE)
Atherton Park

(WEEK TWO)
Atherton Park

(Opening Week)
Atherton Park

(Week Three makeup)

(Week Four-Covid Makeup)

(Week Seven)

(Week Six)

(Week Five)

(Week Two)

(Week One)

(W7/FINALE)

(W7/FINALE)

(WEEK SIX)

(WEEK FIVE)

(WEEK FOUR)

(WEEK THREE)

(WEEK TWO)

(Rivalry Week/Finale)
Pennichuck

(Week Six)

(Week Five)

(Week Four)

(Week Three)

(Week Two)

(Week One)