Shotgunnaz

Spring '21

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
3Joey Parzych003070000
4Jake Nardone000010000
5Brendan Bernazzani700000000
12Dylan Berry003120000
18Andre Rioux0114070000
21Allen Hamilton005000000
23David Hamilton00102100000
32Jordan Martin009300000
44Chris Lucas000020000
59Steve Riley009121000
69Tom Desilets000000000
89Sean McGrath003060030

Fixtures

(WEEK FIVE)
Atherton Park

(WEEK SIX)
Atherton Park

(WEEK SEVEN)
Atherton Park

Results

(WEEK FOUR)
Atherton Park

(WEEK THREE)
Atherton Park

(WEEK TWO)
Atherton Park

(Opening Week)
Atherton Park

(Week Three makeup)

(Week Four-Covid Makeup)

(Week Seven)

(Week Six)

(Week Five)

(Week Two)

(Week One)

(W7/FINALE)

(W7/FINALE)

(WEEK SIX)

(WEEK FIVE)

(WEEK FOUR)

(WEEK THREE)

(WEEK TWO)

(Rivalry Week/Finale)
Pennichuck

(Week Six)

(Week Five)

(Week Four)

(Week Three)

(Week Two)

(Week One)