Shotgunnaz

Shotgunnaz F'22

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
2David Hamilton003311121000
3Joey Parzych000000000
11Kevin Langevin00245210030
12Chris Burns2800000000
17Allan Hamilton0023561002
18Andre Rioux01151110000
22Brian Hamilton000081000
32Jordan Martin00112122101
44Chris Lucas0000131001
59Steve Riley0023400000
89Sean McGrath000022000

Results

32 - 24

Event

31 - 20

Event

(Fall Finale)
27 - 45
Gateway Hills

Nightmare v Gunnaz

(W6)
14 - 20
Gateway Hills

ShakeN'Bake v Gunnaz

(W5)
26 - 31
Gateway Hills

Gunnaz v HotAmigos

(W5)
19 - 33
Gateway Hills

'Murica v Gunnaz

(W3)
45 - 32
Gateway Hills

Flagnado v Gunnaz

(W2)
13 - 26
Gateway Hills

Gunnaz v MosWanted

(Opening Day)
28 - 26
Gateway Hills

Gunnaz v Stick

14 - 34

Event

48 - 45

Shotgunnaz

(Finale)
44 - 20

Gunnaz v NocKnights

(Week Six)
12 - 13

Underrated v Gunnaz

(Week Five)
12 - 39

HotAmigos v Gunnaz

(Week Four)
14 - 21

Gunnaz v Golden

(Week Three)
18 - 12

Gunnaz v Gumbys

(Week Two)
19 - 20

Nightmare v Gunnaz

(Opening Day)
14 - 20

Gunnaz v Toads

14 - 27

Event

33 - 12

Event

(Week Seven)
18 - 19
Field #1

Gunnaz v Flagnado

(HalloWeek Six)
33 - 39
Field #1

Scoregasms v Gunnaz

(Week Five)
24 - 32
Field #1

Toads v Gunnaz

(Week Four)
41 - 18
Field #1

Nightmare v Gunnaz

(Week Three)
15 - 14
Field #2

Phantoms v Gunnaz

(Week Two)
24 - 38
Field #2

Gunnaz v Suicide Squad

(Opening Day)
28 - 0
Field #2

Gunnaz v HitSquad

12 - 19

Event

20 - 26

Flagnado

28 - 0

Shotgunnaz v Tribe

(WEEK SEVEN)
20 - 18
Atherton Park

Gunnaz v Spartans

(WEEK SIX)
19 - 16
Atherton Park

Tribe v Gunnaz

(WEEK FIVE)
25 - 30
Atherton Park

Nightmare v Gunnaz

(WEEK FOUR)
21 - 20
Atherton Park

'Murica v Gunnaz

(WEEK THREE)
8 - 31
Atherton Park

Gunnaz v RawTalent

(WEEK TWO)
18 - 30
Atherton Park

Phantoms v Gunnaz

(Opening Week)
13 - 28
Atherton Park

Gunnaz v Take Over

8:50 AM

Event

(Week Three makeup)
0 - 28

Gunnaz v Flagnado

(Week Four-Covid Makeup)
28 - 0

Raiders v Gunnaz

(Week Seven)
26 - 32

Gunnaz v Phantoms

(Week Six)
44 - 18

Scoregasms v Gunnaz

(Week Five)
14 - 18

Gunnaz v Strokes

(Week Two)
25 - 22

'Murica v Gunnaz

(Week One)
38 - 33

Gunnaz v Nightmares

45 - 13

Event

25 - 13

Shotgunnaz v America’s Children

(W7/FINALE)
33 - 6

Toads v Gunnaz

(W7/FINALE)
20 - 26

'Murica v Gunnaz

(WEEK SIX)
18 - 12

'Murica v Gunnaz

(WEEK FIVE)
7 - 44

Gunnaz v Reign

(WEEK FOUR)
6 - 14

Devilz v Gunnaz

(WEEK THREE)
20 - 12

Gunnaz v Primetime

(WEEK TWO)
43 - 20

Gunnaz v Bandits

8:00 AM

Shotgunnaz v Dream Killers

8:00 AM

Shotgunnaz v Dream Killers

25 - 19

Shotgunnaz v Dream Killers

12:00 AM

Vinegar Strokes v Shotgunnaz

(Rivalry Week/Finale)
19 - 0

Gunnaz v DreamKillers

(Week Six)
12 - 18

Gunnaz v Coyotes

(Week Five)
28 - 24

'Murica v Gunnaz

(Week Four)
2 - 33

Gunnaz v Insanity

(Week Three)
30 - 18

New Wave v Gunnaz

(Week Two)
18 - 33

Gunnaz v Strokes

(Week One)
33 - 7

Gunnaz v Bandits