Shotgunnaz

Shotgunnaz S'22

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
2David Hamilton0046621000
3Joey Parzych0000190000
11Kevin Langevin1016690000
12Chris Burns2301000000
17A113n Hamilton0033620000
18Andre Rioux00141124102
32Jordan Martin0010362000
44Chris Lucas0010133000
59Steve Riley005210000
69Tom Desilets000000000
89Sean McGrath000050010

Results

May 14, 2022
14 - 34
N/A

Event

May 14, 2022
48 - 45
N/A

Shotgunnaz

May 7, 2022
(Finale)
44 - 20
Pennichuck
N/A

Gunnaz v NocKnights

April 30, 2022
(Week Six)
12 - 13
Pennichuck
N/A

Underrated v Gunnaz

April 23, 2022
(Week Five)
12 - 39
Pennichuck
N/A

HotAmigos v Gunnaz

April 16, 2022
(Week Four)
14 - 21
Pennichuck
N/A

Gunnaz v Golden

April 9, 2022
(Week Three)
18 - 12
Pennichuck
N/A

Gunnaz v Gumbys

April 2, 2022
(Week Two)
19 - 20
Pennichuck
N/A

Nightmare v Gunnaz

March 26, 2022
(Opening Day)
14 - 20
Pennichuck
N/A

Gunnaz v Toads

November 13, 2021
14 - 27
N/A

Event

November 13, 2021
33 - 12
N/A

Event

November 6, 2021
(Week Seven)
18 - 19
Field #1
N/A

Gunnaz v Flagnado

October 30, 2021
(HalloWeek Six)
33 - 39
Field #1
N/A

Scoregasms v Gunnaz

October 23, 2021
(Week Five)
24 - 32
Field #1
N/A

Toads v Gunnaz

October 16, 2021
(Week Four)
41 - 18
Field #1
N/A

Nightmare v Gunnaz

October 9, 2021
(Week Three)
15 - 14
Field #2
N/A

Phantoms v Gunnaz

October 2, 2021
(Week Two)
24 - 38
Field #2
N/A

Gunnaz v Suicide Squad

September 25, 2021
(Opening Day)
28 - 0
Field #2
N/A

Gunnaz v HitSquad

June 19, 2021
12 - 19
N/A

Event

June 19, 2021
20 - 26
N/A

Flagnado

June 19, 2021
28 - 0
N/A

Shotgunnaz v Tribe

June 12, 2021
(WEEK SEVEN)
20 - 18
Atherton Park
N/A

Gunnaz v Spartans

June 5, 2021
(WEEK SIX)
19 - 16
Atherton Park
N/A

Tribe v Gunnaz

May 22, 2021
(WEEK FIVE)
25 - 30
Atherton Park
N/A

Nightmare v Gunnaz

May 15, 2021
(WEEK FOUR)
21 - 20
Atherton Park
N/A

'Murica v Gunnaz

May 8, 2021
(WEEK THREE)
8 - 31
Atherton Park
N/A

Gunnaz v RawTalent

May 1, 2021
(WEEK TWO)
18 - 30
Atherton Park
N/A

Phantoms v Gunnaz

April 24, 2021
(Opening Week)
13 - 28
Atherton Park
N/A

Gunnaz v Take Over

December 5, 2020
8:50 AM
N/A

Event

November 28, 2020
(Week Three makeup)
0 - 28
N/A

Gunnaz v Flagnado

November 28, 2020
(Week Four-Covid Makeup)
28 - 0
N/A

Raiders v Gunnaz

November 21, 2020
(Week Seven)
26 - 32
N/A

Gunnaz v Phantoms

November 14, 2020
(Week Six)
44 - 18
N/A

Scoregasms v Gunnaz

November 7, 2020
(Week Five)
14 - 18
N/A

Gunnaz v Strokes

October 17, 2020
(Week Two)
25 - 22
N/A

'Murica v Gunnaz

October 10, 2020
(Week One)
38 - 33
N/A

Gunnaz v Nightmares

November 9, 2019
45 - 13
N/A

Event

November 9, 2019
25 - 13
N/A

Shotgunnaz v America’s Children

October 26, 2019
(W7/FINALE)
33 - 6
N/A

Toads v Gunnaz

October 26, 2019
(W7/FINALE)
20 - 26
N/A

'Murica v Gunnaz

October 19, 2019
(WEEK SIX)
18 - 12
N/A

'Murica v Gunnaz

October 12, 2019
(WEEK FIVE)
7 - 44
N/A

Gunnaz v Reign

October 5, 2019
(WEEK FOUR)
6 - 14
N/A

Devilz v Gunnaz

September 28, 2019
(WEEK THREE)
20 - 12
N/A

Gunnaz v Primetime

September 21, 2019
(WEEK TWO)
43 - 20
N/A

Gunnaz v Bandits

June 22, 2019
8:00 AM
N/A

Shotgunnaz v Dream Killers

June 22, 2019
8:00 AM
N/A

Shotgunnaz v Dream Killers

June 22, 2019
25 - 19
N/A

Shotgunnaz v Dream Killers

June 22, 2019
12:00 AM
N/A

Vinegar Strokes v Shotgunnaz

June 15, 2019
(Rivalry Week/Finale)
19 - 0
Pennichuck
N/A

Gunnaz v DreamKillers

June 8, 2019
(Week Six)
12 - 18
N/A

Gunnaz v Coyotes

June 1, 2019
(Week Five)
28 - 24
N/A

'Murica v Gunnaz

May 18, 2019
(Week Four)
2 - 33
N/A

Gunnaz v Insanity

May 11, 2019
(Week Three)
30 - 18
N/A

New Wave v Gunnaz

May 4, 2019
(Week Two)
18 - 33
N/A

Gunnaz v Strokes

April 27, 2019
(Week One)
33 - 7
N/A

Gunnaz v Bandits