Shotgunnaz

Fall '20

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
3Joey Parzych0040173000
5Brendan Bernazzani1700000001
11Kevin Langevin00173111000
12Dylan Berry004030000
21Allen Hamilton0015310000
22Brian Hamilton0012382000
23David Hamilton0037410000
32Jordan Martin0014421000
89Sean McGrath002020020

Results

(Week Three makeup)

(Week Four-Covid Makeup)

(Week Seven)

(Week Six)

(Week Five)

(Week Two)

(Week One)

(W7/FINALE)

(W7/FINALE)

(WEEK SIX)

(WEEK FIVE)

(WEEK FOUR)

(WEEK THREE)

(WEEK TWO)

(Rivalry Week/Finale)
Pennichuck

(Week Six)

(Week Five)

(Week Four)

(Week Three)

(Week Two)

(Week One)