87 Joe Small

#
87
Name
Joe Small
Nationality
usaUnited States
Position
Center
Height
5'10
Weight
240
Current Team
Rampage
Past Teams
Reign, Coyotes
Leagues
Blitz North

’22 SPRING: IRONMAN AWARD WINNER (league’s best center)

’21 FALL: MOST IMPROVED PLAYER OF THE YEAR

Blitz North

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
19 SpringCoyotes008110010
19 FallReign0018361000
20 FallRampage0011000000
21 SpringRampage0019000000
21 FallRampage0025300000
22 SpringRampage0025320011
Total-001061091021