Nashua Vikings

Vikings S'22

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
1Mike Lamonday00101110000
2RJ Gagnon002230000
3John Colon000020000
4John Granfield Sr.708130000
8Austin Wentzel007382000
18Matt Arpin006200000
21Vinny Zenni006292100
25Jacob Forsaith1602050000
27AJ Labrecque0010190011
33Adam Wentzel00208252100
61Trevor Longo004061000
99Johnny Granfield4115592101

Results

19 - 20

Nashua Vikings v Shake nā€™ Bake

(Finale)
40 - 6
Pennichuck

Vikings v Suicide Squad

(Week Six)
18 - 19
Pennichuck

RawTalent v Vikings

(Week Five)
18 - 33
Pennichuck

Vikings v Scoregasms

(Week Five)
31 - 32
Pennichuck

Vikings v ROD

(Week Four)
32 - 14
Pennichuck

ShakeN'Bake v Vikings

(Week Three)
45 - 18
Pennichuck

Vikings v Pikdix

(Opening Day)
20 - 27
Pennichuck

Rampage v Vikings

22 - 20

Event

34 - 24

Event

(Week Seven)
25 - 28
Field #2

Scoregasms v Vikings

(HalloWeek Six)
0 - 40
Field #1

MosWanted v Vikings

(Week Five)
13 - 24
Field #2

Vikings v Raiders

(Week Five)
26 - 33
Field #1

Vikings v ShakeN'Bake

(Week Two)
22 - 21
Field #1

Vikings v ROD

(Opening Day)
16 - 34
Field #1

Nightmare v Vikings

(Opening Day)
20 - 26
Field #1

Rampage v Vikings

21 - 14

Rampage

8:00 AM

Event

12 - 25

Battletoads v Nashua Vikings

(WEEK SEVEN)
32 - 13
Atherton Park

LOD v Vikings

(WEEK SIX)
27 - 15
Atherton Park

Vikings v Flagnado

(WEEK FOUR/MAKEUP)
40 - 0
Atherton Park

Vikings v Toads

(WEEK FIVE)
27 - 13
Atherton Park

Raiders v Vikings

(WEEK THREE)
23 - 38
Atherton Park

Scoregasms v Vikings

(WEEK TWO)
6 - 28
Atherton Park

Vikings v ShakeN'Bake

(Opening Week)
24 - 6
Atherton Park

Rampage v Vikings

8:00 AM

Event

(Week Four-Covid MakeUp)
0 - 28

Vikings v Strokes

(Week Seven)
28 - 0

'Murica v Vikings

(Week Six)
19 - 50

Vikings v Raiders

(Week Six)
14 - 19

Vikings v Tigers

(Week Five)
28 - 0

ShakeBake v Vikings

(Week Three)
13 - 27

Vikings v Rampage

(Week Two)
28 - 27

Vikings v ROD

37 - 25

Event

9:40 AM

Nashua Vikings

9:40 AM

Nashua Vikings

18 - 12

Nashua Vikings

12:00 AM

Nashua Vikings

12:00 AM

Nashua Vikings

(W7/FINALE)
28 - 0

Vikings v Tune Squad

(W7/FINALE)
32 - 26

Vikings v Rage

(W7/FINALE)
12 - 20

LOD v Vikings

(WEEK SIX)
32 - 27

Carnage v Vikings

(WEEK FIVE)
25 - 19

Vikings v Scoregasms

(WEEK THREE)
13 - 39

Strokes v Vikings

(WEEK TWO)
6 - 22

Tigers v Vikings

18 - 12

Manchester Rage v Nashua Vikings

11:00 AM

Nashua Vikings

6 - 27

Nashua Vikings

TBD

Nashua Vikings

(Rivalry Week/Finale)
26 - 24
Pennichuck

Rage v Vikings

(Rivalry Week/Finale)
28 - 0
Pennichuck

LOD v Vikings

(Week Six)
35 - 21

Vikings v Strokes

(Week Five)
35 - 12

Vikings v DreamKillers

(Week Four)
20 - 33

Goonies v Vikings

(Week Three)
33 - 24

Vikings v Carnage

(Week Two)
7 - 21

Coyotes v Vikings