Nashua Vikings

Vikings S'22

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
1Mike Lamonday00101110000
3John Colon000020000
4John Granfield Sr.708130000
8Austin Wentzel007382000
18Matt Arpin006200000
21Vinny Zenni006292100
25Jacob Forsaith1602050000
27AJ Labrecque0010190011
33Adam Wentzel00208252100
61Trevor Longo004061000
99Johnny Granfield4115592101

Results

May 7, 2022
(Finale)
40 - 6
Pennichuck
N/A

Vikings v Suicide Squad

April 30, 2022
(Week Six)
18 - 19
Pennichuck
N/A

RawTalent v Vikings

April 23, 2022
(Week Five)
18 - 33
Pennichuck
N/A

Vikings v Scoregasms

April 23, 2022
(Week Five)
31 - 32
Pennichuck
N/A

Vikings v ROD

April 16, 2022
(Week Four)
32 - 14
Pennichuck
N/A

ShakeN'Bake v Vikings

April 9, 2022
(Week Three)
45 - 18
Pennichuck
N/A

Vikings v Pikdix

March 26, 2022
(Opening Day)
20 - 27
Pennichuck
N/A

Rampage v Vikings

November 20, 2021
22 - 20
N/A

Event

November 20, 2021
34 - 24
N/A

Event

November 6, 2021
(Week Seven)
25 - 28
Field #2
N/A

Scoregasms v Vikings

October 30, 2021
(HalloWeek Six)
0 - 40
Field #1
N/A

MosWanted v Vikings

October 23, 2021
(Week Five)
13 - 24
Field #2
N/A

Vikings v Raiders

October 23, 2021
(Week Five)
26 - 33
Field #1
N/A

Vikings v ShakeN'Bake

October 2, 2021
(Week Two)
22 - 21
Field #1
N/A

Vikings v ROD

September 25, 2021
(Opening Day)
16 - 34
Field #1
N/A

Nightmare v Vikings

September 25, 2021
(Opening Day)
20 - 26
Field #1
N/A

Rampage v Vikings

June 26, 2021
21 - 14
N/A

Rampage

June 26, 2021
8:00 AM
N/A

Event

June 26, 2021
12 - 25
N/A

Battletoads v Nashua Vikings

June 12, 2021
(WEEK SEVEN)
32 - 13
Atherton Park
N/A

LOD v Vikings

June 5, 2021
(WEEK SIX)
27 - 15
Atherton Park
N/A

Vikings v Flagnado

June 5, 2021
(WEEK FOUR/MAKEUP)
40 - 0
Atherton Park
N/A

Vikings v Toads

May 22, 2021
(WEEK FIVE)
27 - 13
Atherton Park
N/A

Raiders v Vikings

May 8, 2021
(WEEK THREE)
23 - 38
Atherton Park
N/A

Scoregasms v Vikings

May 1, 2021
(WEEK TWO)
6 - 28
Atherton Park
N/A

Vikings v ShakeN'Bake

April 24, 2021
(Opening Week)
24 - 6
Atherton Park
N/A

Rampage v Vikings

December 5, 2020
8:00 AM
N/A

Event

November 28, 2020
(Week Four-Covid MakeUp)
0 - 28
N/A

Vikings v Strokes

November 21, 2020
(Week Seven)
28 - 0
N/A

'Murica v Vikings

November 14, 2020
(Week Six)
19 - 50
N/A

Vikings v Raiders

November 14, 2020
(Week Six)
14 - 19
N/A

Vikings v Tigers

November 7, 2020
(Week Five)
28 - 0
N/A

ShakeBake v Vikings

October 24, 2020
(Week Three)
13 - 27
N/A

Vikings v Rampage

October 17, 2020
(Week Two)
28 - 27
N/A

Vikings v ROD

November 16, 2019
37 - 25
N/A

Event

November 16, 2019
9:40 AM
N/A

Nashua Vikings

November 16, 2019
9:40 AM
N/A

Nashua Vikings

November 16, 2019
18 - 12
N/A

Nashua Vikings

November 16, 2019
12:00 AM
N/A

Nashua Vikings

November 16, 2019
12:00 AM
N/A

Nashua Vikings

October 26, 2019
(W7/FINALE)
28 - 0
N/A

Vikings v Tune Squad

October 26, 2019
(W7/FINALE)
32 - 26
N/A

Vikings v Rage

October 26, 2019
(W7/FINALE)
12 - 20
N/A

LOD v Vikings

October 19, 2019
(WEEK SIX)
32 - 27
N/A

Carnage v Vikings

October 12, 2019
(WEEK FIVE)
25 - 19
N/A

Vikings v Scoregasms

September 28, 2019
(WEEK THREE)
13 - 39
N/A

Strokes v Vikings

September 21, 2019
(WEEK TWO)
6 - 22
N/A

Tigers v Vikings

June 29, 2019
18 - 12
N/A

Manchester Rage v Nashua Vikings

June 29, 2019
11:00 AM
N/A

Nashua Vikings

June 29, 2019
6 - 27
N/A

Nashua Vikings

June 21, 2019
TBD
N/A

Nashua Vikings

June 15, 2019
(Rivalry Week/Finale)
26 - 24
Pennichuck
N/A

Rage v Vikings

June 15, 2019
(Rivalry Week/Finale)
28 - 0
Pennichuck
N/A

LOD v Vikings

June 8, 2019
(Week Six)
35 - 21
N/A

Vikings v Strokes

June 1, 2019
(Week Five)
35 - 12
N/A

Vikings v DreamKillers

May 18, 2019
(Week Four)
20 - 33
N/A

Goonies v Vikings

May 11, 2019
(Week Three)
33 - 24
N/A

Vikings v Carnage

May 4, 2019
(Week Two)
7 - 21
N/A

Coyotes v Vikings