41 Steve Tambouris

#
41
Name
Steve Tambouris
Nationality
usaUnited States
Position
Quarterback
Height
5'6"
Weight
175
Current Team
LOD
Past Teams
Goonies, Rampage
Leagues
Blitz North

’18 FALL: BRADY AWARD WINNER

’17 FALL: BRADY AWARD WINNER (B division)

Blitz North

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
17 FallGoonies2800010000
18 SpringGoonies707260000
18 FallGoonies3000020000
19 SpringGoonies27010100000
19 FallLOD1401000000
20 FallRampage000020000
22 SpringRampage1702000000
22 FallLOD900020000
Total-1320112230000