Golden Boys

Golden Boys F'22

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
1Zach Champa0023561100
2Riley Cote28120201001
3Sam Graham00168174000
5Kevin Sledge0052112100
8Matt Soucy0011440010
22Tyler Ball0010281000
44Aaron Theriault00195133000
85Justin Pettigrew0034210000

Results

May 14, 2022
27 - 40
N/A

Event

May 14, 2022
14 - 34
N/A

Event

May 14, 2022
21 - 38
N/A

Golden Boys

May 7, 2022
(Finale)
33 - 20
Pennichuck
N/A

Golden v Phantoms

April 30, 2022
(Week Six)
7 - 33
Pennichuck
N/A

Gumbys v Golden

April 23, 2022
(Week Five)
0 - 35
Pennichuck
N/A

'Murica v Golden

April 16, 2022
(Week Four)
14 - 21
Pennichuck
N/A

Gunnaz v Golden

April 9, 2022
(Week Three)
35 - 6
Pennichuck
N/A

Golden v Underrated

April 2, 2022
(Week Two)
26 - 27
Pennichuck
N/A

Golden v MosWanted

March 26, 2022
(Opening Day)
25 - 28
Pennichuck
N/A

Flagnado v Golden