Nightmare v Vikings

v

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
September 25, 2021 11:25 AM Blitz North 21 Fall Opening Day

Venue

Field #1
21 Atherton Ave, Nashua, NH 03064, USA

Results

TeamFinalOutcome
Nightmare16Loss
Vikings34Win

Nightmare

# Player Passing TD Rush TD Rec TD Tackles Interceptions Defensive TD Sacks Forced Fum
28Tyler Gagne201000000
1Chris Quijano000010010
13Ivan Quijano006220000
1Jacob LaPointe001010000
24Jeremy Beland004020000
81Mike Kamysz000000000
13Nick Santana001030000
99Niko Badillo003051010
 Total20162141020

Vikings

# Player Passing TD Rush TD Rec TD Tackles Interceptions Defensive TD Sacks Forced Fum
25Jacob Forsaith301000000
33Adam Wentzel003161000
13Eric Backward Hatterson001060000
4John Granfield Sr.203100000
99Johnny Granfield005221000
1Mike Lamonday004000000
2RJ Gagnon003110000
61Trevor Longo000030000
 Total50205182000
Passing TD
2
5
Rush TD
0
0
Rec
16
20
TD
2
5
Tackles
14
18
Interceptions
1
2
Defensive TD
0
0
Sacks
2
0
Forced Fum
0
0