Vinegar Strokes

Fall '19

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
00Tyler Baker0019100000
6Travis Dumont0043130000
7Chuckie Keenan0033382000
8Daddy MacDougal0031290001
12Ben Durand1100052100
24Sean Marrero2020582100
27Jordan Miranda400000000
35Austin Ogiba0000111030
48Devin One-Time0028520000
55Joe Guiod004010000
88Adam Antaki000040030