Vinegar Strokes

Fall '20

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
00Tyler Baker0015010000
0Sean Marrero1026942000
6Travis Dumont0050121000
7Chuckie Keenan0030791000
8Daddy MacDougal000081001
10Justin Vasquez007070000
12Ben Durand18003221000
15Chad Crockett007041000
21Vinny Zenni30213131000
55Joe Guiod0012000000
88Adam Antaki000051010

Results

(Week Four-Covid MakeUp)

(Week Seven)

(Week Six)

(Week Five)

(Week Three)

(Week Two)

(Week One)

(W7/FINALE)

(WEEK SIX)

(WEEK FIVE)

(WEEK FOUR)

(WEEK THREE)

(WEEK TWO)

(WEEK ONE)

(Rivalry Week/Finale)
Pennichuck

(Week Six)

(Week Four)

(Week Three)

(Week Two)

(Week Two)

(Week One)