Vinegar Strokes

Fall '20

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
00Tyler Baker0013010000
6Travis Dumont001371000
7Chuckie Keenan0026681000
8Daddy MacDougal000071001
10Justin Vasquez006060000
12Ben Durand15000221000
15Chad Crockett006031000
21Vinny Zenni30182111000
24Sean Marrero1022832000
55Joe Guiod0010000000
88Adam Antaki000041000

Fixtures

(Week Four-Covid MakeUp)

Results

(Week Seven)

(Week Six)

(Week Five)

(Week Three)

(Week Two)

(Week One)

(W7/FINALE)

(WEEK SIX)

(WEEK FIVE)

(WEEK FOUR)

(WEEK THREE)

(WEEK TWO)

(WEEK ONE)

(Rivalry Week/Finale)
Pennichuck

(Week Six)

(Week Four)

(Week Three)

(Week Two)

(Week Two)

(Week One)