Manchester Rage

Fall '19

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
1Jimmy Sanford2700000000
2Kevin MacDonald000090020
4Shawn Osorio005020000
5Billy Felt000010000
5Dave Martel10369241010
15Brian Bebyn0022140000
15Thiago Silva005020020
17Joe Lithgow0010363000
21Vinny Zenni0021173100
22Deuce Jennings00215171100
24Josh Thomas0041223100
87Rob Keddie0018770000