Manchester Rage

Rage F'22

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
1Jimmy Sanford1800010000
4Shawn Osorio001000000
5Billy Felt001020000
5DJ Ramos016180000
6Steve Mannion006280000
15Noel Delgado0114270000
17Teshaun Watson008130000
22Devon Jennings017351000
23Jean Zorilla013160010
25Jared Stauffeneker0016540000
35Eric Williams000000000
44Jari Plaud004012100
88Jay Vance0010160000

Results

(Fall Finale)
26 - 38
Gateway Hills

Flagnado v Rage

(W6)
33 - 30
Gateway Hills

Rage v HotAmigos

(W5)
39 - 6
Gateway Hills

Rage v Scoregasms

(W4)
28 - 0
Gateway Hills

Raiders v Rage

(W3)
25 - 19
Gateway Hills

Rage v ShakeN'Bake

(W2)
28 - 0
Gateway Hills

SoloTouch v Rage

(Opening Day)
6 - 12
Gateway Hills

LOD v Rage

13 - 6

Event

13 - 32

Battletoads

8:00 AM

Manchester Rage v Flagnado

25 - 13

Manchester Rage v Flagnado

12:00 AM

Manchester Rage v Flagnado

(W7/FINALE)
32 - 26

Vikings v Rage

(W7/FINALE)
53 - 7

Rage v New Wave

(WEEK SIX)
12 - 33

Toads v Rage

(WEEK FIVE)
18 - 24

Rage v Tigers

(WEEK FOUR)
37 - 12

Rage v Strokes

(WEEK TWO)
27 - 25

Carnage v Rage

( WEEK ONE)
6 - 31

Rage v LOD

18 - 12

Manchester Rage v Nashua Vikings

11:00 AM

Manchester Rage

38 - 6

Manchester Rage

14 - 21

Legion of Doom v Manchester Rage

TBD

Manchester Rage

(Rivalry Week/Finale)
26 - 24
Pennichuck

Rage v Vikings

(Week Six)
44 - 14

Rage v Coyotes

(Week Six)
41 - 27

Rage v Goonies

(Week Six)
39 - 24

Rage v Tigers

(Week Four)
13 - 46

Strokes v Rage

(Week Two)
24 - 35

Toads v Rage

(Week One)
19 - 7

Rage v Carnage