Carnage

Fall '19

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
00John McCarthy00266151000
2Angel Rivera009051001
3Chris Rocker00245260000
5Dane Schindler2800091000
8Austin Williams00135131001
11Lee Melillo0014060030
16William Weinhold0017330000
59Jason Grace1027752100
82Shaun Leal006140000