BLITZ FLAG FOOTBALL

59 Steve Riley

#
59
Name
Steve Riley
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Center
Height
6'0"
Weight
235
Current Team
Gunnaz
Past Teams
DreamKillers, Vikings, Tune Squad
Leagues
Blitz North

’19 SPRING: Old Spice Swagger Award Winner

Blitz North

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
13 FallVikings002100000
14 SpringVikings004200000
14 FallVikings001000000
15 SpringVikings006210000
15 FallVikings001120000
15 WinterXTune Squad002100000
16 SpringVikings002010000
16 FallVikings001000000
17 SpringDreamKillers007000000
18 SpringDreamKillers003000000
18 FallDreamKillers0011100000
19 SpringGunnaz0017100000
19 FallGunnaz0019300000
20 FallGunnaz003000000
21 SpringGunnaz000000000
Total-00791240000