5 Scott Daniliuk

#
5
Name
Scott Daniliuk
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Wide receiver
Height
6'1"
Weight
205
Current Team
Scoregasms
Leagues
Blitz Flag

Blitz Flag

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
15 SpringScoregasms300020010
15 FallScoregasms0012320000
16 SpringScoregasms1013350001
16 FallScoregasms00114102100
17 SpringScoregasms0017721000
17 FallScoregasms0010430000
18 SpringScoregasms1019560010
18 FallScoregasms0017561000
19 FallScoregasms000010000
20 FallScoregasms008300000
Total-5010734374121