2 Rommel Mercado Bradburn

#
2
Name
Rommel Mercado Bradburn
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Wide receiver, Defensive end
Height
5'6"
Weight
180
Current Team
LOD
Past Teams
Goonies, Monsters
Leagues
Blitz Flag

Blitz Flag

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
16 SpringMonsters000042000
16 FallGoonies006061100
17 SpringGoonies0030100000
17 FallGoonies005081000
18 SpringGoonies0090171001
18 FallGoonies0052160000
19 SpringGoonies001030000
19 FallLOD002000000
Total-00312645101