87 Mikey Bags

#
87
Name
Mikey Bags
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Safety
Height
5'8"
Weight
165
Current Team
Carnage
Past Teams
Punishers
Leagues
Blitz Flag

’17 fall: most improved runner-up

Blitz Flag

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
16 FallPunishers003110000
17 SpringPunishers006020000
17 FallPunishers0093131010
18 SpringPunishers006185100
18 FallCarnage0040193000
19 SpringCarnage005192100
Total-003365211210