7 Michael Vinagro

#
7
Name
Michael Vinagro
Nationality
usaUnited States
Position
Tight end, Center
Height
6'1"
Weight
210
Current Team
Raiders
Past Teams
Rage, ROD, Rampage, Underrated
Leagues
Blitz North

Blitz North

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
18 SpringRage009450000
18 FallRage0111352100
19 SpringRage004010010
20 FallROD0127760000
21 SpringRampage0018410000
21 FallROD0019460000
22 SpringRaiders1032550000
22 FallRaiders009250000
Total-1212929342110