24 John Groff

#
24
Name
John Groff
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Wide receiver, Safety
Height
5'10"
Weight
165
Current Team
Toads
Past Teams
Fan Faves, Tune Squad
Leagues
Blitz Flag

’18 SPRING – DEFENSIVE PLAYER OF THE YEAR

’14 SPRING – FROGGER AWARD WINNER (most improved)

Blitz Flag

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
13 SpringFan Faves002121000
13 FallToads0042104100
14 SpringToads00221187101
14 FallToads0012663000
15 SpringToads00101131000
15 FallToads0030693000
15 WinterXTune Squad006300000
16 SpringToads00153171000
16 FallToads00133142000
17 SpringToads00212205000
17 FallToads00248173000
18 SpringToads00133138100
18 FallToads0051112000
Total-001775014040301