3 Joey Parzych

#
3
Name
Joey Parzych
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Cornerback
Height
5'10
Weight
180
Current Team
Gunnaz
Past Teams
Blue Balls, Disruptive, Fan Faves, Illmatic, Boomin, City Crew
Leagues
Blitz Flag

’13 SPRING: IRONMAN AWARD WINNER (most committed)

Blitz Flag

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
12 SpringFan Faves0063105000
12 FallFan Faves0021125000
13 SpringFan Faves00126111000
13 FallFan Faves0021101000
14 SpringBlue Balls000082100
14 FallFan Faves0010111000
15 SpringBlue Balls0000332100
15 FallBoomin00100250000
15 WinterXCity Crew0021121000
16 SpringDisruptive0000262000
16 FallDisruptive0071311000
17 SpringDisruptive00202330000
17 FallIllmatic0020281000
18 SpringIllmatic00121230000
18 FallIllmatic0071180001
19 SpringGunnaz2090231000
19 FallGunnaz0000322100
20 FallGunnaz0040173000
Total-20961736328301