5 Jesse Fortier

#
5
Name
Jesse Fortier
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Wide receiver, Safety
Height
6'5"
Weight
210
Current Team
'Murica
Past Teams
FA Squad
Leagues
Blitz Flag

Blitz Flag

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
13 FallFA Squad004242000
14 SpringFA Squad006383001
14 Fall'Murica000010000
15 Spring'Murica402140000
15 Fall'Murica0012274000
16 Spring'Murica00106113100
16 Fall'Murica203182100
17 Spring'Murica0040131000
17 Fall'Murica002151000
18 Spring'Murica0092111000
18 Fall'Murica002140000
19 Spring'Murica00173174000
19 Fall'Murica0014461000
Total-6085269922201