14 Jesse Diaz

#
14
Name
Jesse Diaz
Nationality
pur Puerto Rico
Position
Running back, Center
Height
5'5"
Weight
180
Current Team
Reign
Past Teams
Insanity, Instinct
Leagues
Blitz Flag

’18 fall: sportsmanship award runner-up

Blitz Flag

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
17 FallInsanity0090111111
18 SpringInstinct00161140010
18 FallInsanity1011180010
19 SpringInsanity00164111050
19 FallReign000000000
20 FallReign000000000
Total-10526442181