14 Jesse Diaz

#
14
Name
Jesse Diaz
Nationality
purPuerto Rico
Position
Running back, Center
Height
5'5"
Weight
180
Current Team
Underrated
Past Teams
'Murica, Insanity, Instinct, Reign, Take Over
Leagues
Blitz North

’21 FALL: MOST IMPROVED PLAYER OF THE YEAR (b division)

’18 fall: sportsmanship award runner-up

Blitz North

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
17 FallInsanity0090111111
18 SpringInstinct00161140010
18 FallInsanity1011180010
19 SpringInsanity00164111050
19 FallReign000000000
21 SpringTake Over008230000
21 Fall'Murica0035280000
22 SpringUnderrated0029190010
Total-1012411642191