11 Evan White

#
11
Name
Evan White
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Safety
Height
6'2"
Weight
170
Current Team
Tigers
Leagues
Blitz Flag

’18 FALL: SPORTSMANSHIP AWARD WINNER

Blitz Flag

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
15 FallTigers001190000
16 SpringTigers0000201000
16 FallTigers0020172000
17 SpringTigers0010321100
17 FallTigers0000153000
18 SpringTigers0010291000
18 FallTigers0020141000
19 SpringTigers0000242000
19 FallTigers0000172000
20 FallTigers0040241000
Total-0011120114100