1 Ed Bourgeois

#
1
Name
Ed Bourgeois
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Wide receiver
Height
5'5"
Weight
125
Current Team
Primetime
Past Teams
FA Squad, Insanity, LOD, Storm, Warriors
Leagues
Blitz North

Blitz North

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
14 FallStorm0063121140
15 SpringWarriors006080000
15 FallLOD0113052000
16 SpringFA Squad201000000
16 FallWarriors0019061010
18 FallInsanity005100000
19 SpringInsanity0011130000
19 FallPrimetime001010010
Total-21625354160