23 Dylan Humphrey

#
23
Name
Dylan Humphrey
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Wide receiver, Safety
Height
6'2"
Weight
205
Current Team
Flagnado
Past Teams
Barracudas, Assault, FA Squad
Leagues
Blitz North

Blitz North

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
14 SpringFA Squad002010147000
14 FallFA Squad6024663000
15 SpringAssault100122222001
15 FallAssault0012452000
15 WinterXBarracudas002121000
16 SpringFlagnado2034872000
16 FallFlagnado00333162000
17 SpringFlagnado10313114000
17 FallFlagnado0039953102
18 SpringFlagnado0020566000
18 FallFlagnado0018382001
19 SpringFlagnado20173106300
19 FallFlagnado0012483000
20 FallFlagnado104081100
21 SpringFlagnado001021000
Total-2202796113045504