5 Drew Cusato

#
5
Name
Drew Cusato
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Quarterback, Wide receiver
Height
5'10
Weight
180
Current Team
DreamKillers
Past Teams
LOD, Coyotes
Leagues
Blitz Flag

Blitz Flag

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
15 FallLOD40113161010
16 SpringLOD411021010
16 FallLOD1501030021
17 SpringLOD001171110
18 FallCoyotes007030010
19 SpringDreamKillers105100000
Total-241265313161