25 Dave Brown

#
25
Name
Dave Brown
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Wide receiver, Cornerback
Height
5'9"
Weight
160
Current Team
Tigers
Leagues
Blitz Flag

Blitz Flag

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
15 SpringTigers0051112000
15 FallTigers00295111000
16 SpringTigers0025341000
17 SpringTigers00141112000
17 FallTigers00216152001
18 SpringTigers00254171001
18 FallTigers00102162000
19 SpringTigers0034780000
19 FallTigers00151121000
20 FallTigers00216210000
Total-001993612612002