1 Danny Labrecque

#
1
Name
Danny Labrecque
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Wide receiver, Safety
Height
6'1"
Weight
190
Current Team
Tigers
Leagues
Blitz North

Blitz North

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
14 FallTigers00126186212
15 SpringTigers0042693110
15 FallTigers00406144100
16 SpringTigers0022331001
16 FallTigers005120000
17 SpringTigers00254102000
18 SpringTigers11120191010
18 FallTigers00141120040
19 SpringTigers5019351130
19 FallTigers50204151040
Total-21120134107195143