5 Brendan Bernazzani

#
5
Name
Brendan Bernazzani
Nationality
usa United States
Position
Quarterback
Height
5'10"
Weight
185
Current Team
Gunnaz
Past Teams
Fan Faves, Goats, Boomin, City Crew
Leagues
Blitz North

’12 Spring: Brady Award Winner (League’s Best QB)

’12 Fall: Brady Award Winner (League’s Best QB)

Blitz North

SeasonTeamPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
12 SpringFan Faves50511103200
12 FallFan Faves3010021000
13 SpringFan Faves200000000
13 FallFan Faves2400000000
14 SpringGoats2310000000
14 FallFan Faves2600041100
15 FallBoomin800000000
15 WinterXCity Crew300000000
18 FallBoomin300000000
20 FallGunnaz1700000001
21 SpringGunnaz1900000000
Total-205711165301