Vikings v Goya

v

Recap

OVERTIME

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
June 1, 2024 11:05 AM Blitz North 24 Spring Week Five

Results

TeamFinalOutcome
Vikings25Loss
Goya26Win

Vikings

# Player Passing TD Rush TD Rec TD Tackles Interceptions Defensive TD Sacks Forced Fum
33Adam Wentzel004110000
8Austin Wentzel001010000
8Austin Williams006200000
1Brandon Cee000010000
3Chris Rocker000040000
19Dane Schindler004031000
5Dave Martel006100000
25Jacob Forsaith400000000
0Shane Crayton005000000
 Total40264101000

Goya

# Player Passing TD Rush TD Rec TD Tackles Interceptions Defensive TD Sacks Forced Fum
50Carlos Rodriguez000000000
1Chris Quijano000000000
3Eliezer Mendez000060000
34Eric Bellerose401000000
98Flacko Badillo003120010
13Ivan Quijano007040000
10Jeremy Vieira005000000
7Jose Montanez III001030000
11Justin Gonzalez003320000
666Niko Badillo000000000
 Total40204170010
Passing TD
4
4
Rush TD
0
0
Rec
26
20
TD
4
4
Tackles
10
17
Interceptions
1
0
Defensive TD
0
0
Sacks
0
1
Forced Fum
0
0