Spartans

Spring '21

PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
Rashad Spartans007160000
Jr Ughu002010000
Jarius Thomas002020000
Shawn Lopes0018172100
Rocco Froio0020101000
Aiden Hatt6210100000
George Perez000020000
Ryan Barry00252101000

Results

(WEEK SEVEN)
Atherton Park

(WEEK SIX)
Atherton Park

(WEEK FIVE)
Atherton Park

(WEEK FOUR)
Atherton Park

(WEEK THREE)
Atherton Park

(WEEK TWO)
Atherton Park

(Opening Week)
Atherton Park