Rage of Doom

ROD S'22

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
1Jimmy Sanford2700000000
1Jay Smooth4012410000
2Kevin MacDonald000082100
5Billy Felt001040000
5Jamaal Woods008181000
10Kiel Canada00266170000
15Vinnie Frasco0052271100
15Noel Delgado0022610000
22Deuce Jennings0011571101
23Eugene Sartin003000000
23Jean Zorilla008361030
25Jared Stauffeneker0017580001
87Rob Keddie003000000

Results

May 21, 2022
12 - 14
N/A

Event

May 21, 2022
24 - 21
N/A

Event

May 21, 2022
24 - 20
N/A

Rage of Doom

May 7, 2022
(Finale)
45 - 18
Pennichuck
N/A

ROD v Pikdix

April 30, 2022
(Week Six)
28 - 0
Pennichuck
N/A

ROD v ShakeN'Bake

April 23, 2022
(Week Five)
31 - 32
Pennichuck
N/A

Vikings v ROD

April 16, 2022
(Week Four)
36 - 37
Pennichuck
N/A

Suicide Squad v ROD

April 9, 2022
(Week Three)
41 - 6
Pennichuck
N/A

ROD v Scoregasms

April 2, 2022
(Week Two)
6 - 31
Pennichuck
N/A

Rampage v ROD

April 2, 2022
(Week Two)
20 - 15
Pennichuck
N/A

ROD v SoloTouch

November 20, 2021
14 - 32
N/A

Championship

November 20, 2021
6 - 19
N/A

Event

November 20, 2021
19 - 27
N/A

Event

November 6, 2021
(HalloWeek Six-makeup)
13 - 33
Field #2
N/A

Hit Squad v ROD

November 6, 2021
(Week Seven)
12 - 20
Field #1
N/A

ROD v ShakeN'Bake

October 23, 2021
(Week Five)
15 - 18
Field #1
N/A

ROD v Suicide Squad

October 16, 2021
(Week Four)
51 - 6
Field #2
N/A

ROD v Scoregasms

October 16, 2021
(Week Four)
9:45 AM
Field #2
N/A

ROD v Scoregasms

October 9, 2021
(Week Three)
14 - 7
Field #1
N/A

Rampage v ROD

October 9, 2021
(Week Three)
26 - 37
Field #1
N/A

Raiders v ROD

October 2, 2021
(Week Two)
22 - 21
Field #1
N/A

Vikings v ROD

December 12, 2020
28 - 36
N/A

Event

December 12, 2020
32 - 18
N/A

Event

December 12, 2020
12 - 32
N/A

Event

November 21, 2020
(Week Seven)
0 - 6
N/A

ROD v Tigers

November 14, 2020
(Week Six)
45 - 18
N/A

ROD v Toads

November 7, 2020
(Week Five)
39 - 13
N/A

ROD v Nightmare

October 24, 2020
(Week Three)
18 - 21
N/A

ShakeBake v ROD

October 17, 2020
(Week Two)
40 - 25
N/A

ROD v Rampage

October 17, 2020
(Week Two)
28 - 27
N/A

Vikings v ROD

October 10, 2020
(Week One)
40 - 33
N/A

ROD v Raiders