Rage of Doom

Fall '20

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
1Jimmy Sanford2600020000
1Jay Smooth01236132100
2Brandon Gomes002060000
2Miguel Rodriguez017180010
5Billy Felt000050000
5Jamaal Woods006380000
11Tyler Shattuck0020363100
15Vinnie Frasco004150000
22Deuce Jennings01123100010
23Michael Vinagro0127760000
23Eugene Sartin006140000
87Rob Keddie005131000