Rage of Doom

ROD S'22

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
1Jimmy Sanford2700000000
1Jay Smooth4012410000
2Kevin MacDonald000082100
5Billy Felt001040000
5Jamaal Woods008181000
10Kiel Canada00266170000
15Vinnie Frasco0052271100
15Noel Delgado0022610000
22Deuce Jennings0011571101
23Eugene Sartin003000000
23Jean Zorilla008361030
25Jared Stauffeneker0017580001
87Rob Keddie003000000

Results

12 - 14

Event

24 - 21

Event

24 - 20

Rage of Doom

(Finale)
45 - 18
Pennichuck

ROD v Pikdix

(Week Six)
28 - 0
Pennichuck

ROD v ShakeN'Bake

(Week Five)
31 - 32
Pennichuck

Vikings v ROD

(Week Four)
36 - 37
Pennichuck

Suicide Squad v ROD

(Week Three)
41 - 6
Pennichuck

ROD v Scoregasms

(Week Two)
6 - 31
Pennichuck

Rampage v ROD

(Week Two)
20 - 15
Pennichuck

ROD v SoloTouch

14 - 32

Championship

6 - 19

Event

19 - 27

Event

(HalloWeek Six-makeup)
13 - 33
Field #2

Hit Squad v ROD

(Week Seven)
12 - 20
Field #1

ROD v ShakeN'Bake

(Week Five)
15 - 18
Field #1

ROD v Suicide Squad

(Week Four)
51 - 6
Field #2

ROD v Scoregasms

(Week Four)
9:45 AM
Field #2

ROD v Scoregasms

(Week Three)
14 - 7
Field #1

Rampage v ROD

(Week Three)
26 - 37
Field #1

Raiders v ROD

(Week Two)
22 - 21
Field #1

Vikings v ROD

28 - 36

Event

32 - 18

Event

12 - 32

Event

(Week Seven)
0 - 6

ROD v Tigers

(Week Six)
45 - 18

ROD v Toads

(Week Five)
39 - 13

ROD v Nightmare

(Week Three)
18 - 21

ShakeBake v ROD

(Week Two)
40 - 25

ROD v Rampage

(Week Two)
28 - 27

Vikings v ROD

(Week One)
40 - 33

ROD v Raiders