Rage of Doom

ROD F'21

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
1Jimmy Sanford2200000000
1Jay Smooth00163130000
2Kevin MacDonald003050010
5Billy Felt000040000
5Jamaal Woods0011064100
7Michael Vinagro0019460000
11Andy Howard006200000
17Teshaun Watson00225152200
22Deuce Jennings01213192110
23Eugene Sartin001000000
81John Champa005170010
87Rob Keddie0015571000
99Shrek000010000
711Tyler Humphrey003131011