Rage of Doom

Fall '20

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
1Jimmy Sanford2600020000
1Jay Smooth01236132100
2Brandon Gomes002060000
2Miguel Rodriguez017180010
5Billy Felt000050000
5Jamaal Woods006380000
11Tyler Shattuck0020363100
15Vinnie Frasco004150000
22Deuce Jennings01123100010
23Michael Vinagro0127760000
23Eugene Sartin006140000
50Joe Harris000000000
87Rob Keddie005131000