Hit Squad

Hit Squad F'21

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
1Felix Torres000050000
2Angel Rivera0011180000
2Miguel Plaza003091000
3Shane Dunn001110000
5DJ Ramos00226130001
6Steve Mannion1000090000
15Noel Delgado2012230001
23Jean Zorilla00136101001
28Danny Cabrera104030000
42Jose Rivera400020000
54Kristian Torres002020000

Results

24 - 45

Event

(HalloWeek Six-makeup)
13 - 33
Field #2

Hit Squad v ROD

(Week Seven)
13 - 12
Field #1

HitSquad v Suicide Squad

(Week Five)
13 - 7
Field #2

HitSquad v MosWanted

(Week Four)
24 - 33
Field #1

Toads v HitSquad

(Week Three)
28 - 18
Field #1

HitSquad v 'Murica

(Week Two)
32 - 14
Field #2

Flagnado v HitSquad

(Opening Day)
28 - 0
Field #2

Gunnaz v HitSquad