Hit Squad

Hit Squad F'21

#PlayerPassing TDRush TDRecTDTacklesInterceptionsDefensive TDSacksForced Fum
1Felix Torres000050000
2Angel Rivera0011180000
2Miguel Plaza003091000
3Shane Dunn001110000
5DJ Ramos00226130001
6Steve Mannion1000090000
15Noel Delgado2012230001
23Jean Zorilla00136101001
28Danny Cabrera104030000
42Jose Rivera400020000
54Kristian Torres002020000

Results

November 13, 2021
24 - 45
N/A

Event

November 6, 2021
(HalloWeek Six-makeup)
13 - 33
Field #2
N/A

Hit Squad v ROD

November 6, 2021
(Week Seven)
13 - 12
Field #1
N/A

HitSquad v Suicide Squad

October 23, 2021
(Week Five)
13 - 7
Field #2
N/A

HitSquad v MosWanted

October 16, 2021
(Week Four)
24 - 33
Field #1
N/A

Toads v HitSquad

October 9, 2021
(Week Three)
28 - 18
Field #1
N/A

HitSquad v 'Murica

October 2, 2021
(Week Two)
32 - 14
Field #2
N/A

Flagnado v HitSquad

September 25, 2021
(Opening Day)
28 - 0
Field #2
N/A

Gunnaz v HitSquad