ShakeN’Bake v Rampage

v

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
October 9, 2021 11:25 AM Blitz North 21 Fall Week Three

Venue

Field #1
21 Atherton Ave, Nashua, NH 03064, USA

Results

TeamFinalOutcome
ShakeN'Bake25Win
Rampage24Loss

ShakeN'Bake

# Player Passing TD Rush TD Rec TD Tackles Interceptions Defensive TD Sacks Forced Fum
19Dane Schindler401000000
5Andrew Siafa000010000
8Austin Williams009202000
5Yogi000010000
5Dave Martel004000000
59Jay Charles004121000
15Matt Shannon007100000
 Total4025443000

Rampage

# Player Passing TD Rush TD Rec TD Tackles Interceptions Defensive TD Sacks Forced Fum
10Junior Teixeira300041100
14Carter Cormier000000000
13James Tanguay001050000
9Andrew Duval007340000
0JJ Lopez000060010
87Joe Small000000000
7Nate Guillermo003020010
29Matthew Parker000000000
 Total30113211120
Passing TD
4
3
Rush TD
0
0
Rec
25
11
TD
4
3
Tackles
4
21
Interceptions
3
1
Defensive TD
0
1
Sacks
0
2
Forced Fum
0
0