Raiders v Vikings

v

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
May 22, 2021 10:10 AM Blitz North 21 Spring WEEK FIVE

Venue

Atherton Park
21 Atherton Ave, Nashua, NH 03064, USA

Results

TeamFinalOutcome
Raiders27Win
Vikings13Loss

Raiders

# Player Passing TD Rush TD Rec TD Tackles Interceptions Defensive TD Sacks Forced Fum
88Anthony Georgopoulos000000000
99Brian Pacheco004000000
41Britton Doyle006000000
0Christian Reyes001120000
00David Baldwin002201100
2David Choate000020000
21George Notini002010000
22Jack Mahoney000011000
34Patrick Nelson003020000
15Zach Ducey001010000
23Sam Bonney-Liles300000000
 Total3019392100

Vikings

# Player Passing TD Rush TD Rec TD Tackles Interceptions Defensive TD Sacks Forced Fum
27AJ Labrecque005200000
25Dave Brown002030000
25Jacob Forsaith200061000
18Matt Arpin003000000
1Mike Lamonday002030000
84Nate Forsaith000000000
88Tyson Forsaith003000000
 Total20152121000
Passing TD
3
2
Rush TD
0
0
Rec
19
15
TD
3
2
Tackles
9
12
Interceptions
2
1
Defensive TD
1
0
Sacks
0
0
Forced Fum
0
0