Flagnado v HitSquad

v

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
October 2, 2021 8:50 AM Blitz North 21 Fall Week Two

Venue

Field #2
21 Atherton Ave, Nashua, NH 03064, USA

Results

TeamFinalOutcome
Flagnado32Win
HitSquad14Loss

Flagnado

# Player Passing TD Rush TD Rec TD Tackles Interceptions Defensive TD Sacks Forced Fum
14Timmy Michelini500000000
51Brandon Gibson001000000
1Craig Maynard005210000
5Jason Michelini004110000
87Matt Soucy000010000
#Nick Sapienza001010001
15Patrick Morris001000000
12Riley Cote008211000
19Taylor Miranda000010000
 Total5020561001

HitSquad

# Player Passing TD Rush TD Rec TD Tackles Interceptions Defensive TD Sacks Forced Fum
6Steve Mannion200030000
5DJ Ramos006120000
1Felix Torres000000000
15Noel Delgado002100000
2Angel Rivera001050000
2Miguel Plaza000030000
 Total2092130000
Passing TD
5
2
Rush TD
0
0
Rec
20
9
TD
5
2
Tackles
6
13
Interceptions
1
0
Defensive TD
0
0
Sacks
0
0
Forced Fum
1
0